-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba

Map of Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Nazarmohammad Baba,Mola Nazarmohammed Baba,Molla Nazarmohammad Baba,Mollā Naz̧armoḩammad Bābā,Molā Naẕaṟmoḩammaḏ Bābā,Molā Naẕaṟmoḩammeḏ Bābā,Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba,Mulla-Nazarmukhammed-Baba,Mullā Naz̧ar Muḩammad Bābā,mla nzr mhmd baba,ملا نظر محمد بابا, Mullā Naz̧ar Muḩammad Bābā

Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Naz̧ar Muḩammad Bābā. See Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Naz̧ar Muḩammad Bābā area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85013/69.65129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba
  •  
Places near Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nazar Muhammad Baba, Afghanistan