-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mutah Wali

Map of Mutah Wali Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Motawali,Motawāli,Motawālī,Mutah Wali,Mutah Wālī,Mutavali,mtwaly,مته والی,متوالی, Mutah Wālī

Mutah Wali

Welcome to the Mutah Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mutah Wālī. See Mutah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mutah Wālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mutah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83297/69.65461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mutah Wali
  •  
Places near Mutah Wali

Online Dating

Mutah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mutah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutah Wali, Afghanistan