-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Shahzadah Khel

Map of Shahzadah Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahzadakhel,Shahzadah Khel,Shahzadakhal,Shahzadehkhal,Shahzadehkheyl,Shahzādah Khēl,Shahzādakhāl,Shahzādehkhāl,Shakhzadakheyl',Shakhzadakheyl’,Shāhzādah Khēl,Shāhzādehkheyl,shahzadh khyl,Šahzādakhēl,شاهزاده خيل,شهزاده خېل, Shahzādah Khēl

Shahzadah Khel

Welcome to the Shahzadah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahzādah Khēl. See Shahzadah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahzādah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shahzadah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82676/69.66161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Shahzadah Khel
  •  
Places near Shahzadah Khel
Shahzādah Khēl (0 km) Seh Padar (0.8 km) Qāẕīān (0.8 km) Mutah Wālī (0.9 km) Shēr Khēl (1.1 km) Mōbī Khēl (1.3 km) Pashakarī (1.4 km) Shātūt (1.6 km) Dzangalī (1.8 km) Ghanī Khēl (1.8 km) Karam Khēl (1.8 km) Gōbingaṟ (2.1 km) Shātōray (2.1 km) Bahādur Khēl (2.2 km) Ghayrat Khēl (2.3 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (2.4 km) Anār Jōy (2.5 km) Şūfīān (2.6 km)

Online Dating

Shahzadah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahzadah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahzadah Khel, Afghanistan