Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darwazahgay

Map of Darwazahgay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazagay,Darvazehgay,Darvāzehgay,Darwazagay,Darwazahgay,Darwāzahgay,drwazhgy,دروازه گی,دروازهگی,Ḏaṟwāzagay, Darwāzahgay


Welcome to the Darwazahgay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzahgay. See Darwazahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzahgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darwazahgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darwazahgay
Places near Darwazahgay

Online Dating

Darwazahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darwazahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazahgay, Afghanistan