-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Galah

Map of Koh-e Galah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gala,Koh-e Galah,Kohe Gala,Kuh-e Gala,Kuh-e Galah,Kōh-e Galah,Kūh-e Gala,Kūh-e Galah,kwh glh,كوهٔ گله,کوه گله, Kōh-e Galah

Koh-e Galah

Welcome to the Koh-e Galah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Galah. See Koh-e Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87201/69.6951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Galah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Galah

Online Dating

Koh-e Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Galah, Afghanistan