Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ingiyan

Map of Ingiyan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ing'yan,Ingian,Ingiyan,Ingyan,Ingīān,Ing’yan,angyan,Īngiyān,Īngyān,انگيان,اینگیان, Īngiyān


Welcome to the Ingiyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īngiyān. See Ingiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īngiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ingiyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ingiyan
Places near Ingiyan

Online Dating

Ingiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ingiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ingiyan, Afghanistan