-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pachasakhib

Map of Pachasakhib Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paca Saheb,Pacha Saheb,Pacha Sahib,Pachasakhib,Pāchā Şāḩeb,Pāchā Şāḩib,Pāčā Sāheb,پاچا صاحب, Pachasakhib

Pachasakhib

Welcome to the Pachasakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachasakhib. See Pachasakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachasakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pachasakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85683/69.66323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pachasakhib
  •  
Places near Pachasakhib
Sīnzaī (0.6 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.9 km) Mullā Khēl (1.1 km) Anār Jōy (1.2 km) Tagāb (1.3 km) Īngiyān (1.3 km) Ghanī Khēl (1.5 km) Karam Khēl (1.6 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (1.8 km) Ghayrat Khēl (1.8 km) Mōbī Khēl (2.1 km) Māṉō Khēl (2.2 km) Jōybār (2.3 km) Şūfīān (2.6 km) Tatar Khēl (2.7 km) Almās Khēl (2.7 km) Mutah Wālī (2.8 km) Sīnzaī (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Pachasakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pachasakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachasakhib, Afghanistan