-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Daray

Map of Daray Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daray,Gora Daray,دری, Daray

Daray

Welcome to the Daray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daray. See Daray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Daray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85515/69.68478
  • Altitude: 1776 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Daray
  •  
Places near Daray

Online Dating

Daray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daray, Afghanistan