-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Faqir Sahib

Map of Faqir Sahib Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirsakhib,Faqir Saheb,Faqir Sahib,Faqīr Şaḩeb,Faqīr Şāḩib,فقیر صاحب, Faqīr Şāḩib

Faqir Sahib

Welcome to the Faqir Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Şāḩib. See Faqir Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Faqir Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86039/69.71175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Faqir Sahib
  •  
Places near Faqir Sahib

Online Dating

Faqir Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Sahib, Afghanistan