-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dah Minji

Map of Dah Minji Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dah Minji,Dah Mīnjī,Dahminji,Dakhmidzhi,dhmnjy,ده مینجی,دهمنجی, Dah Mīnjī

Dah Minji

Welcome to the Dah Minji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dah Mīnjī. See Dah Minji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dah Mīnjī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dah Minji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85735/69.71485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Dah Minji
  •  
Places near Dah Minji

Online Dating

Dah Minji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dah Minji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dah Minji, Afghanistan