-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Babar Khwajah

Map of Babar Khwajah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babar Khvajeh,Babar Khvājeh,Babar Khwaja,Babar Khwajah,Babar Khwājah,Babarkhodzha,Babaṟ Khwāja,ببر خواجه, Babar Khwājah

Babar Khwajah

Welcome to the Babar Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babar Khwājah. See Babar Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babar Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Babar Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84668/69.70267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Babar Khwajah
  •  
Places near Babar Khwajah
Babar Khwājah (0 km) Lōy Jūmā’at (0.6 km) Sanjar Khēl (0.9 km) Laghmānay (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1.1 km) Almās Khēl (1.1 km) Chīnē Ghunḏêy (1.4 km) Myā Khēl (1.4 km) Gadā Khēl (1.5 km) Haybat Khēl (1.6 km) Dah Mīnjī (1.6 km) Şūfīān (1.9 km) Āzād Khān Khēl (2.1 km) Bahādur Khēl (2.5 km) Ghayrat Khēl (2.5 km) Khān Ḏōḏah (3.5 km) Qāẕīān (3.6 km) Gōbingaṟ (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Babar Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babar Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babar Khwajah, Afghanistan