-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mya Sahib

Map of Mya Sahib Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yasakhib,Maya Sahib,Mayā Şāḩib,Mia Saheb,Mya Saheb,Mya Sahib,Myā Şāḩeb,Myā Şāḩib,Mīā Şāḩeb,M’yasakhib,mya sahb,ميا صاحب,میا صاحب, Myā Şāḩib

Mya Sahib

Welcome to the Mya Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Şāḩib. See Mya Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mya Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84862/69.72481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mya Sahib
  •  
Places near Mya Sahib

Online Dating

Mya Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Sahib, Afghanistan