-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khan Dodah

Map of Khan Dodah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Doda,Khan Dodah,Khan Dudeh,Khandoda,Khān Dōda,Khān Dōdah,Khān Dūdeh,Khān Ḏōḏah,khan dwdh,خان دوده,خان ډوډه, Khān Ḏōḏah

Khan Dodah

Welcome to the Khan Dodah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Ḏōḏah. See Khan Dodah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Ḏōḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khan Dodah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84687/69.741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khan Dodah
  •  
Places near Khan Dodah
Khān Ḏōḏah (0 km) Khandora (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (2.4 km) Myā Khēl (2.4 km) Chīnē Ghunḏêy (2.5 km) Sanjar Khēl (2.7 km) Dah Mīnjī (2.7 km) Chahār Māwêh (2.7 km) Anār Butah (3.1 km) Laghmānay (3.4 km) Babar Khwājah (3.5 km) Lōy Jūmā’at (3.5 km) Haybat Khēl (3.7 km) Kōrdak (4.6 km) Almās Khēl (4.6 km) Āzād Khān Khēl (4.7 km) Gadā Khēl (4.8 km) Nūrmā Chīnah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Khan Dodah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Dodah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Dodah, Afghanistan