-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghani Khel

Map of Ghani Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganikheyl',Ganikheyl’,Ghani Khel,Ghanikhel,Ghanikheyl,Ghanikhēl,Ghanī Khēl,ghny khyl,غنی خيل,غنی خېل, Ghanī Khēl

Ghani Khel

Welcome to the Ghani Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Khēl. See Ghani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghani Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84303/69.66142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ghani Khel
  •  
Places near Ghani Khel
Ghanī Khēl (0 km) Karam Khēl (0.4 km) Mōbī Khēl (0.6 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.6 km) Anār Jōy (0.9 km) Mutah Wālī (1.3 km) Ghayrat Khēl (1.3 km) Sīnzaī (1.4 km) Tagāb (1.7 km) Qāẕīān (1.8 km) Shahzādah Khēl (1.8 km) Şūfīān (2.1 km) Mullā Khēl (2.3 km) Seh Padar (2.6 km) Shēr Khēl (2.6 km) Bahādur Khēl (2.6 km) Almās Khēl (2.7 km) Gadā Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Khel, Afghanistan