-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Mobi Khel

Map of Mobi Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mobi Khel,Mobikhel,Mobikheyl',Mobikheyl’,Mubikheyl,Mōbikhēl,Mōbī Khēl,Mūbikheyl,mwby khyl,موبی خيل,موبی خېل, Mōbī Khēl

Mobi Khel

Welcome to the Mobi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōbī Khēl. See Mobi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōbī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mobi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83823/69.65819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mobi Khel
  •  
Places near Mobi Khel

Online Dating

Mobi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mobi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mobi Khel, Afghanistan