-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sanjar Khel

Map of Sanjar Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzharkheyl',Sandzharkheyl’,Saniarkhel,Saniarkheyl,Saniarkhēl,Sanjar Khel,Sanjar Khēl,Sanjarkhel,Sanjaṟkhēl,snyr khyl,سنجر خېل,سنير خيل, Sanjar Khēl

Sanjar Khel

Welcome to the Sanjar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanjar Khēl. See Sanjar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanjar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sanjar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8452/69.71208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sanjar Khel
  •  
Places near Sanjar Khel

Online Dating

Sanjar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sanjar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanjar Khel, Afghanistan