Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Chine Ghundey

Map of Chine Ghundey Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinay Ghandi,Chine Ghar,Chine Ghundey,Chinegar,Chīnay Ghandī,Chīnē Ghar,Chīnē Ghunḏêy,Cine Ghar,kwh chyny,Činē Ghar,كوهٔ چينی,چینې غنډۍ, Chīnē Ghunḏêy

Chine Ghundey

Welcome to the Chine Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnē Ghunḏêy. See Chine Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chine Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chine Ghundey
Places near Chine Ghundey

Online Dating

Chine Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chine Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chine Ghundey, Afghanistan