Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Loy Juma'at

Map of Loy Juma'at Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loi-Dzhuma,Loy Jomat,Loy Juma'at,Loy Jumat,Loy Jumāt,Luy Jumat,Lōy Jōmāt,Lōy Jūmā’at,Lūy Jumāt,jmat klan,جماتٔ كلان,لوی جومات, Lōy Jūmā’at

Loy Juma'at

Welcome to the Loy Juma'at google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Jūmā’at. See Loy Juma'at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Jūmā’at area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loy Juma'at
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Loy Juma'at
Places near Loy Juma'at

Online Dating

Loy Juma'at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Juma'at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Juma'at, Afghanistan