-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Laghmanay

Map of Laghmanay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghmanay,Laghmānay,Lagmanay,Laonmanay,Laonmānay,لغمانی, Laghmānay

Laghmanay

Welcome to the Laghmanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghmānay. See Laghmanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghmānay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Laghmanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83777/69.70573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Laghmanay
  •  
Places near Laghmanay

Online Dating

Laghmanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghmanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghmanay, Afghanistan