Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Bahadur Khel

Map of Bahadur Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahador Khel,Bahadorkheyl,Bahadur Khel,Bahadurkhel,Bahādor Khēl,Bahādorkheyl,Bahādur Khēl,Bahāḏuṟkhēl,Bakhadurkheyl',Bakhadurkheyl’,bhadr khyl,بهادر خيل,بهادر خېل, Bahādur Khēl

Bahadur Khel

Welcome to the Bahadur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Khēl. See Bahadur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bahadur Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khel
Places near Bahadur Khel

Online Dating

Bahadur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khel, Afghanistan