Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Haybat Khel

Map of Haybat Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haybat Khel,Haybat Khēl,Haybatkhel,Haybatkhēl,Heybatkheyl,Khaybatkheyl',Khaybatkheyl’,hybt khyl,هيبت خيل,هیبت خېل,Ḩaybat Khēl, Haybat Khēl

Haybat Khel

Welcome to the Haybat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Haybat Khēl. See Haybat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Haybat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Haybat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Haybat Khel
Places near Haybat Khel

Online Dating

Haybat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haybat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haybat Khel, Afghanistan