-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gobingar

Map of Gobingar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gobengar,Gobingar,Gowbengar,Gōbengar,Gōbingar,Gōbingaṟ,gwbngr,گوبنگر,گوبنگړ, Gōbingaṟ

Gobingar

Welcome to the Gobingar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōbingaṟ. See Gobingar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōbingaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gobingar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81894/69.68196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gobingar
  •  
Places near Gobingar

Online Dating

Gobingar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gobingar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gobingar, Afghanistan