-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Pashakari

Map of Pashakari Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasakari,Pashah Kari,Pashakari,Pashakarī,Pašakari,Pāshah Kārī,pshkry,پشكری,پشکری, Pashakarī

Pashakari

Welcome to the Pashakari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashakarī. See Pashakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashakarī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Pashakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81839/69.67303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Pashakari
  •  
Places near Pashakari

Online Dating

Pashakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashakari, Afghanistan