-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybibaba,Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba,Ziarat-e Gheybi Baba,Zyarat Ghaybi Baba,Zyāṟat Ghaybi Bābā,Zīārat-e Ghaybi Bābā,Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā,Zīārat-e Gheybī Bābā,zyart ghyby baba,زيارتٔ غيبی بابا,زیارت غیبی بابا, Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā

Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ghaybī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81269/69.66888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba
Pashakarī (0.7 km) Dzangalī (0.8 km) Seh Padar (0.9 km) Gōbingaṟ (1.4 km) Nowrōz Khēl (1.5 km) Shātūt (1.6 km) Shātōray (1.6 km) Shahzādah Khēl (1.7 km) Ākā Khēl (1.7 km) Qāẕīān (1.8 km) Shēr Khēl (1.9 km) Lōy Nāw (2.1 km) Bahādur Khēl (2.4 km) Mutah Wālī (2.6 km) Āzād Khān Khēl (2.9 km) Mōbī Khēl (3 km) Shêlwaṯay (3.1 km) Gadā Khēl (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Ghaybi Baba, Afghanistan