-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Nowroz Khel

Map of Nowroz Khel Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurozkheyl',Naurozkheyl’,Naw Roz Khel,Naw Rōz Khēl,Nawrozkhel,Nawṟōzkhēl,Nowroz Khel,Nowruzkheyl,Nowrōz Khēl,Nowrūzkheyl,nwrwz khyl,نوروز خيل,نوروز خېل, Nowrōz Khēl

Nowroz Khel

Welcome to the Nowroz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowrōz Khēl. See Nowroz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowrōz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Nowroz Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8001/69.66442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Nowroz Khel
  •  
Places near Nowroz Khel

Online Dating

Nowroz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowroz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowroz Khel, Afghanistan