Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ghaybi Baba Ghar

Map of Ghaybi Baba Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaybi Baba Ghar,Ghaybi Bābā Ghaṟ,Ghaybī Bābā Ghar,Gheybi Baba Ghar,Gheybī Bābā Ghar,Gora Gaibibabagar,kwh ghyby baba,غیبی بابا غر,كوهٔ غيبی بابا, Ghaybī Bābā Ghar

Ghaybi Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Ghaybi Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybī Bābā Ghar. See Ghaybi Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybī Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghaybi Baba Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2002 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghaybi Baba Ghar
Places near Ghaybi Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Ghaybi Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaybi Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybi Baba Ghar, Afghanistan