Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tagab Nawah

Map of Tagab Nawah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab Nawa,Tagab Nawah,Tagāb Nāwa,Tagāb Nāwah,Tāgāb Nāwah,wady tgab,تگاب ناوه,وادئ تگاب, Tagāb Nāwah

Tagab Nawah

Welcome to the Tagab Nawah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb Nāwah. See Tagab Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tagab Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tagab Nawah
Places near Tagab Nawah

Online Dating

Tagab Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagab Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab Nawah, Afghanistan