-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Londi

Map of Koh-e Londi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Londi,Koh-e Londi,Kohe Londi,Kohe Lōnḏi,Kuh-e Londi,Kuh-e Lundi,Kōh-e Lōndī,Kūh-e Lōndi,Kūh-e Lūndī,kwh lwndy,كوهٔ لوندی,کوه لوندی, Kōh-e Lōndī

Koh-e Londi

Welcome to the Koh-e Londi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōndī. See Koh-e Londi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōndī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Londi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87312/69.77248
  • Altitude: 2843 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Londi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Londi

Online Dating

Koh-e Londi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Londi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Londi, Afghanistan