-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Darah-ye Kesh

Map of Darah-ye Kesh Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kaysh,Darah-ye Kesh,Darah-ye Kēs̲h̲,Darrah Kes,Darrah Kēš,Darrah-ye Kesh,Darrah-ye Kēsh,Darreh-ye Kish,Kesh,درۀ كش,درۀ کېښ, Darah-ye Kēs̲h̲

Darah-ye Kesh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kesh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kēs̲h̲. See Darah-ye Kesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kēs̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88552/69.83808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kesh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kesh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kesh, Afghanistan