-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Taybush

Map of Koh-e Taybush Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taybush,Koh-e Taybush,Kohe Taybus,Kohe Taybuš,Kuh-e Taybush,Kōh-e Taybush,Kōh-e Taybūsh,Kūh-e Taybush,kwh tybwsh,كوهٔ تيبوش,کوه تی بوش, Kōh-e Taybūsh

Koh-e Taybush

Welcome to the Koh-e Taybush google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taybūsh. See Koh-e Taybush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taybūsh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Taybush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86506/69.79438
  • Altitude: 3090 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taybush
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taybush

Online Dating

Koh-e Taybush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taybush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taybush, Afghanistan