-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Koh-e Peshpotopi

Map of Koh-e Peshpotopi Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pishpotopi,Koh-e Peshpotopi,Kohe Pespotopi,Kohe Pešpotopi,Kuh-e Peshpotopi,Kuh-e Peshputupi,Kōh-e Peshpōtōpī,Kōh-e Peshpōṯōpī,Kūh-e Peshpōtōpi,Kūh-e Peshpūtūpī,kwh pshpwtwpy,كوهٔ پشپوتوپی,کوه پشپوټوپی, Kōh-e Peshpōṯōpī

Koh-e Peshpotopi

Welcome to the Koh-e Peshpotopi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Peshpōṯōpī. See Koh-e Peshpotopi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Peshpōṯōpī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Peshpotopi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85812/69.85416
  • Altitude: 3550 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Peshpotopi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Peshpotopi
Dilak (3.2 km) Bashah Khēl (3.3 km) Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī (3.3 km) Darata (3.4 km) Nachah Lām (3.5 km) Sarai (3.7 km) Kunḏah (3.7 km) Adīnah Khēl (3.7 km) Lowṟowān (4.1 km) Shātahgadār (4.1 km) Khōshah (4.3 km) Āladōs Khēl (4.4 km) Sabarjal (4.6 km) Lakah Khēl (4.6 km) Dāwūd Khēl (4.8 km) Kalahtaṟī (4.9 km) Walī Bēg (5.1 km) Kastar Khēl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Peshpotopi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Peshpotopi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Peshpotopi, Afghanistan