-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khoshah

Map of Khoshah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa,Khosha,Khoshah,Khoša,Khushah,Khōsha,Khōshah,Khūshah,خوشه, Khōshah

Khoshah

Welcome to the Khoshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshah. See Khoshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khoshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82588/69.82716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Khoshah
  •  
Places near Khoshah
Khōshah (0 km) Lowṟowān (0.2 km) Āladōs Khēl (0.3 km) Walī Bēg (0.8 km) Diza (2.2 km) Kalahtaṟī (2.7 km) Kamōsh (3.2 km) Khiyāl Kāsah (4 km) Kunḏah (4.4 km) Nihālān (4.6 km) Bashah Khēl (5.3 km) Anār Butah (5.3 km) Sarai (5.7 km) Khandora (6.1 km) Shāh Fakhruddīn-Walī (6.3 km) Dilak (6.7 km) Chahār Māwêh (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Khoshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshah, Afghanistan