Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chikhil'gazi-Baba,Chikhil’gazi-Baba,Ziarat Chehelgazi Baba,Ziarat-e Chehel Gazi Baba,Ziarat-e Chehelgazi Baba,Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba,Zyarat Cehelgazi Baba,Zyārat Čehelgazi Bābā,Zīārat Chehelgazī Bābā,Zīārat-e Chehel Gazī Bābā,Zīārat-e Chehelgaz̄i Bābā,Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī Bābā,zyart chhl gdy baba,زيارتٔ چهل گضی بابا,زیارت چهل گزی بابا, Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī Bābā

Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī Bābā. See Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Chihil Gazī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba
Places near Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Chihil Gazi Baba, Afghanistan