-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Wali Beg

Map of Wali Beg Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valibek,Valibeyg,Valībeyg,Wali Beg,Walibeg,Walibēg,Walī Bēg,wly byg,ولی بيگ,ولی بېگ, Walī Bēg

Wali Beg

Welcome to the Wali Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Bēg. See Wali Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wali Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82117/69.82009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Wali Beg
  •  
Places near Wali Beg

Online Dating

Wali Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Beg, Afghanistan