-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Khiyal Kasah

Map of Khiyal Kasah Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kh'yal'kasa,Khialkasah,Khiyal Kasah,Khiyāl Kāsah,Khyal Kasah,Khyalkasa,Khyāl Kāsah,Khyālkāsa,Khīālkāsah,Kh’yal’kasa,khyalkash,خيالكاسه,خیال کاسه, Khiyāl Kāsah

Khiyal Kasah

Welcome to the Khiyal Kasah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khiyāl Kāsah. See Khiyal Kasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khiyāl Kāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khiyal Kasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8119/69.78699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Khiyal Kasah
  •  
Places near Khiyal Kasah

Online Dating

Khiyal Kasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khiyal Kasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khiyal Kasah, Afghanistan