Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Indzero Naw

Map of Indzero Naw Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjero Naw,Enjero Nāw,Gora Indzhiru-Nau,Indzero Naw,Indzêrō Nāw,Injiro Naw,Injirō Nāw,انځرو ناو,شيلۀ انجری, Indzêrō Nāw

Indzero Naw

Welcome to the Indzero Naw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrō Nāw. See Indzero Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Indzero Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2662 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Indzero Naw
Places near Indzero Naw

Online Dating

Indzero Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indzero Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzero Naw, Afghanistan