-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Daram Daram Ghar

Map of Daram Daram Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daram Daram Ghar,Gory Daramdaramgar,kwh drmdrm,درم درم غر,كوهٔ درمدرم, Daram Daram Ghar

Daram Daram Ghar

Welcome to the Daram Daram Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daram Daram Ghar. See Daram Daram Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daram Daram Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Daram Daram Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77237/69.74543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Daram Daram Ghar
  •  
Places near Daram Daram Ghar

Online Dating

Daram Daram Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daram Daram Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daram Daram Ghar, Afghanistan