-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Tsuke Ghar

Map of Tsuke Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuke Ghar,Chūkē Ghar,Cuke Ghar,Cūkē Ghaṟ,Gora Chukegar,Tsuke Ghar,Tsukē Ghar,Tsūkē Ghar,kwh qlh,كوهٔ قله,څوکې غر, Tsūkē Ghar

Tsuke Ghar

Welcome to the Tsuke Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūkē Ghar. See Tsuke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsuke Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70893/69.72081
  • Altitude: 1753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tsuke Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsuke Ghar

Online Dating

Tsuke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsuke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuke Ghar, Afghanistan