-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Dande Mandz Ghundey

Map of Dande Mandz Ghundey Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dande Mandz Ghundey,Dande Manj Ghar,Dandi Manj Ghar,Dandē Manj Ghar,Dandī Manj Ghar,Danḏē Mandz Ghunḏêy,Gora Dandemandzhgar,kwh dnd mnj,دنډې منځ غنډۍ,كوهٔ دندٔ منج, Danḏē Mandz Ghunḏêy

Dande Mandz Ghundey

Welcome to the Dande Mandz Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Danḏē Mandz Ghunḏêy. See Dande Mandz Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Danḏē Mandz Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dande Mandz Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76819/69.58747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dande Mandz Ghundey
  •  
Places near Dande Mandz Ghundey

Online Dating

Dande Mandz Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dande Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dande Mandz Ghundey, Afghanistan