-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan

Map of Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sumacheav-Mamugund'yan,Gory Sumacheav-Mamugund’yan,Somace-aw-mano Ghundyan,Somache-aw-Mano Ghundyan,Somachē-aw-Māno Ghunḏyān,Somacē-aw-māṉo Ghundyān,Somatse Ab Mano Ghundyan,Somatse Aw Mano Ghundyan,Somatsē Āb Māno Ghūndyān,Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan,Sumatsē-Āw-Māṉō Ghūnḏyān,Sōmatsē Āw Mānō Ghūndyān,tph hay ghar ab manw,تپه های غارٔ آبٔ مانو,سمڅې آو ماڼو غونډیان, Sumatsē-Āw-Māṉō Ghūnḏyān

Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan

Welcome to the Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sumatsē-Āw-Māṉō Ghūnḏyān. See Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sumatsē-Āw-Māṉō Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72326/69.62418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan
  •  
Places near Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan

Online Dating

Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sumatse-Aw-Mano Ghundyan, Afghanistan