Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Gandanaro Chine Ghar

Map of Gandanaro Chine Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chine Ghar,Chinē Ghar,Gandanarah Chine Ghar,Gandanaro,Gandanaro Chinah Ghar,Gandanaro Chine Ghar,Gandanaro Cine Ghar,Gandanaru-Chinegar,Gandanārah Chīnē Ghar,Gandanāro,Gandanāro Činē Ghar,Gandanārō Chīnah Ghar,Gandanārō Chīnē Ghar,kwh gndnarh chyny,كوهٔ گندناره چينی,گندنارو چینې غر, Gandanārō Chīnē Ghar

Gandanaro Chine Ghar

Welcome to the Gandanaro Chine Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandanārō Chīnē Ghar. See Gandanaro Chine Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandanārō Chīnē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gandanaro Chine Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gandanaro Chine Ghar
Places near Gandanaro Chine Ghar

Online Dating

Gandanaro Chine Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandanaro Chine Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandanaro Chine Ghar, Afghanistan