-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Doabi Ghar

Map of Doabi Ghar Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doabi Ghar,Doābī Ghar,Dōābī Ghar,Gora Daubigar,kwh dw aby,دوابی غر,كوهٔ دو آبی, Dōābī Ghar

Doabi Ghar

Welcome to the Doabi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōābī Ghar. See Doabi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōābī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Doabi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67212/69.63637
  • Altitude: 1358 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Doabi Ghar
  •  
Places near Doabi Ghar

Online Dating

Doabi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doabi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doabi Ghar, Afghanistan