-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey

Map of Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kafarkalagar,Kafar Qal`ah Ghar,Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey,Kafar Qal‘ah Ghar,Kafar Qal‘ah Ghunḏêy,Kafarqal`a Ghar,Kafarqal`eh Ghar,Kafarqal‘eh Ghar,Kafaṟqal‘a Ghar,كوهٔ كفر قلعه,کفر قلعه غنډۍ, Kafar Qal‘ah Ghunḏêy

Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey

Welcome to the Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafar Qal‘ah Ghunḏêy. See Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafar Qal‘ah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68531/69.68706
  • Altitude: 1206 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey

Online Dating

Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Qal`ah Ghundey, Afghanistan