Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Kam Shinkay

Map of Kam Shinkay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Senkay,Kam Shenkay,Kam Shinkay,Kam Shīnkay,Kam Šenkay,Kamshinkay,km shnky,كم شنكی,کم شینکی, Kam Shīnkay

Kam Shinkay

Welcome to the Kam Shinkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Shīnkay. See Kam Shinkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Shīnkay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kam Shinkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kam Shinkay
Places near Kam Shinkay

Online Dating

Kam Shinkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Shinkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Shinkay, Afghanistan