-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kapisa → Sarwar Khan Kelay

Map of Sarwar Khan Kelay Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarwar Khan Kelay,Sarwar Khān Kêlay,سرور خان کلی, Sarwar Khān Kêlay

Sarwar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Sarwar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kapisa, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwar Khān Kêlay. See Sarwar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sarwar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kapisa
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66509/69.70613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sarwar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Sarwar Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Sarwar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan