-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zanshora Shaga

Map of Zanshora Shaga Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzan Sharah Shegah,Dzan S̲h̲arah Shêgah,Sahidi Lgad,Sahiḏi Lgad,Shahidi Lgad,Shahīdī Lgaḏ,Shakhidil'gat,Shakhidil’gat,Zanshora Shaga,Šahidi Lgad,زنشره شگه, Zanshora Shaga

Zanshora Shaga

Welcome to the Zanshora Shaga google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zanshora Shaga. See Zanshora Shaga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zanshora Shaga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zanshora Shaga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11194/69.91639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Zanshora Shaga
  •  
Places near Zanshora Shaga

Online Dating

Zanshora Shaga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zanshora Shaga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zanshora Shaga, Afghanistan