-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kowtkay

Map of Kowtkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotay,Kotkay,Kowtay,Kowtkay,Kōtay,Kōtkay,Kōṯay,kwty,كوتی, Kowtkay

Kowtkay

Welcome to the Kowtkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtkay. See Kowtkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31611/69.93639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Kowtkay
  •  
Places near Kowtkay

Online Dating

Kowtkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtkay, Afghanistan