-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zer Pao

Map of Zer Pao Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zer Pan,Zer Pao,Zerpan,Zir Pan,Zēr Pāṉ,Zīr Pān,Zīr Pāṉ, Zer Pao

Zer Pao

Welcome to the Zer Pao google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zer Pao. See Zer Pao photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zer Pao area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zer Pao
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59108/70.13415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zer Pao
  •  
Places near Zer Pao

Online Dating

Zer Pao Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zer Pao, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer Pao, Afghanistan