-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zirah

Map of Zirah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeyrah,Zira,Zirah,Ziṟah, Ziṟah

Zirah

Welcome to the Zirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziṟah. See Zirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.555/69.56667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zirah
  •  
Places near Zirah

Online Dating

Zirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirah, Afghanistan