-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zharandi Sar

Map of Zharandi Sar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarandisar,Zarandi Sar,Zharandi Sar,Zharandī Sar,Zhrandi Sar,Zhrandī Sar,Žarandi Sar,ژرندی سر, Zharandī Sar

Zharandi Sar

Welcome to the Zharandi Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zharandī Sar. See Zharandi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zharandī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zharandi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28618/69.44078
  • Altitude: 3185 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zharandi Sar
  •  
Places near Zharandi Sar

Online Dating

Zharandi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zharandi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zharandi Sar, Afghanistan